Jungen |
|||||||||||||
Zwischenrunde Pool 1 |
A 1 |
B 2 |
C 1 |
D 2 |
Sätze |
Punkte |
Platz |
||||||
A 1 Dominik Söllner |
>< |
3:1 |
2:3 |
3:2 |
8:6 |
2:1 |
2 |
||||||
B 2 Maarten Ramm |
1:3 |
>< |
0:3 |
0:3 |
1:9 |
0:3 |
4 |
||||||
C 1 Jan Reuter |
3:2 |
3:0 |
>< |
3:1 |
9:3 |
3:0 |
1 |
||||||
D 2 Kerim Can Güvercin |
2:3 |
3:0 |
1:3 |
>< |
6:6 |
1:2 |
3 |
||||||
Zwischenrunde Pool 2 |
A 2 |
B 1 |
C 2 |
D 1 |
Sätze |
Punkte |
Platz |
||||||
A 2 Johannes Mann |
>< |
0:3 |
3:2 |
1:3 |
4:8 |
1:2 |
3 |
||||||
B 1 Makoto Nogami |
3:0 |
>< |
3:1 |
3:1 |
9:2 |
3:0 |
1 |
||||||
C 2 Daniel Tross |
2:3 |
1:3 |
>< |
0:3 |
3:9 |
0:3 |
4 |
||||||
D 1 Tilman Hansel |
3:1 |
1:3 |
3:0 |
>< |
7:4 |
2:1 |
2 |
||||||
Spielreihenfolge: |
|||||||||||||
1. Runde: |
A 1 - B 2 C 1 - D 2 B 1 - A 2 D 1 - C 2 |
||||||||||||
2. Runde: |
A 1 - D 2 C 1 - B 2 B 1 - C 2 D 1 - A 2 |
||||||||||||
3. Runde: |
A 1 - C 1 B 2 - D 2 B 1 - D 1 A 2 - C 2 |
||||||||||||
Zwischenrunde Pool 3 |
A 3 |
B 4 |
C 3 |
D 4 |
Sätze |
Punkte |
Platz |
||||||
A 3 Nico Köhler |
>< |
0:3 |
0:3 |
3:1 |
3:7 |
1:2 |
3 |
||||||
B 4 Simon Timm |
3:0 |
>< |
0:3 |
3:1 |
6:4 |
2:1 |
2 |
||||||
C 3 Leon Görg |
3:0 |
3:0 |
>< |
3:0 |
9:0 |
3:0 |
1 |
||||||
D 4 Julian Meyer |
1:3 |
1:3 |
0:3 |
>< |
2:9 |
0:3 |
4 |
||||||
Zwischenrunde Pool 4 |
A 4 |
B 3 |
C 4 |
D 3 |
Sätze |
Punkte |
Platz |
||||||
A 4 Tim Wichetek |
>< |
1:3 |
3:1 |
0:3 |
4:7 |
1:2 |
3 |
||||||
B 3 Marius Uhrig |
3:1 |
>< |
3:0 |
2:3 |
8:4 |
2:1 |
2 |
||||||
C 4 Jonas Giebel |
1:3 |
0:3 |
>< |
0:3 |
1:9 |
0:3 |
4 |
||||||
D 3 Edward Kaganov |
3:0 |
3:2 |
3:0 |
>< |
9:2 |
3:0 |
1 |
||||||
Spielreihenfolge: |
|||||||||||||
1. Runde: |
A 3 - B 4 C 3 - D 4 B 3 - A 4 D 3 - C 4 |
||||||||||||
2. Runde: |
A 3 - D 4 C 3 - B 4 B 3 - C 4 D 3 - A 4 |
||||||||||||
3. Runde: |
A 3 - C 3 B 4 - D 4 B 3 - D 3 A 4 - C 4 |
||||||||||||
Zwischenrunde Pool 5 |
A 5 |
B 5 |
C 5 |
D 5 |
Sätze |
Punkte |
Platz |
||||||
A 5 Nicolas Volz |
>< |
2:3 |
3:2 |
2:3 |
7:8 |
1:2 |
2 |
d.V. |
|||||
B 5 Franz Lanzinger |
3:2 |
>< |
1:3 |
0:3 |
4:8 |
1:2 |
4 |
||||||
C 5 Niklas Boermann |
2:3 |
3:1 |
>< |
1:3 |
6:7 |
1:2 |
3 |
d.V. |
|||||
D 5 Johannes Epding |
3:2 |
3:0 |
3:1 |
>< |
9:3 |
3:0 |
1 |
||||||
Spielreihenfolge: |
|||||||||||||
1. Runde: |
A 5 - B 5 C 5 - D 5 |
||||||||||||
2. Runde: |
A 5 - D 5 C 5 - B 5 |
||||||||||||
3. Runde: |
A 5 - C 5 B 5 - D 5 |
||||||||||||